-
- Левагин Александр Сергеевич, 1984, КМС (МО) (опл)
- Краев Андрей Александрович, 1991, МС (МО) (опл)
- Ефимов Евгений Анатольевич, 1976 г.р., 1 р. (Москва) (опл)
- Пузанов Сергей Александрович 1981 г.р. КМС (г. Москва) (опл)
- Арутюнов Артур Юрьевич 1979 МС МО
- Гудков Александр Анатольевич 1р МО
- Буховец Алексей Викторович КМС МО
- Новиков Александр Сергеевич КМС Тула
- Подтяпурин Юрий Владимирович 1981гр, 1 р.з. М.О.
- Федоров Сергей Владимирович, МСМК, Москва
- Якушин Илья Анатольевич, МСМК, Москва
- Пялкин Андрей Владимирович, 1985, кмс, Москва
- Гутров Константин Михайлович 1981 КМС Москва
- Иванов Максим Константинович 1990 г.р. КМС ( г. Москва)
- Орлов Сергей Викторович, 1970, 1р, Москва.
- Яковлев Иван, МС, СПБ
- Аглицкий Александр, МС, СПБ
- Минаев Дмитрий, КМС, СПБ
- Карин Алексей, 1 р, СПБ
- Тургумбаев Тимур Маратович, 1986 г.р., 1 разряд (г. Москва)
- Артёмов Алексей Михайлович 1976, МС (МО)
- Думчев Андрей Викторович, 1972, МС, Москва
- Артюх Сергей Вячеславович 1985 гр 1р Подольск
- Семёнов Максим Васильевич, 1988г.р., КМС, МО
- Львов Андрей Игоревич. 1967. 3р. МО (опл)
- Магамедов Эдгар Мурсалович 1988 2р Москва (опл)
- Поляков Олег Борисович 1986гр 2р Москва (опл)
- Довжко Семён Владимирович, 1978, Москва (опл)
- Тагиев Камал Элдар оглы 30.07.1986 Москва (опл)
- Крылов Александр Эдуардович 1990 г.р., б/р, г. Москва (опл)
- Левохин Сергей Николаевич 1989 б/р Москва (опл)
- Васильев Владимир Александрович бр (опл)
- Демидов Игорь Николаевич 3р Тула
- Ларионов Виталий Викторович 1974 г.р 2 р.
- Криловецкий Игорь Владимироч, 1968 г.р., 2., Москва
- Гончаров Алексей Евгеньевич, 1975 г.р., 2р., Москва
- Филякин Дмитрий Николаевич 1971 гр, без разряда Москва
- Слаутин Алескей Алексеевич. 1975гр, 2 р.з. М.О.
- Андреев Александр Владимирович 1981гр, 3 р.з. Москва
- Карпушкин Сергей Викторович, 1974, б\р, Москва
- Рудничок Алексей Александрович Москва 1986
- Шматков Виталий Владимирович, 1977г.р., б/р (Москва)
- Васильев Никита Вячеславович 10.05.88 2р Коломна
- Носов Сергей Георгиевич 16.01.1989 б/р Коломна
- Фандо Павел Игоревич 1986 Москва
- Еремеев Андрей Владимирович, 1973 б.р. Москва
- Семёнов Артём Васильевич, 1981г.р., б/р, МО
- Ростовцев Александр Викторович 1985 б/р МО
- Черников Игорь Иванович бр
-
Гончаров Алексей оплатил 7576
-
не уверене но запиши меня
Радугин Ю/Б
-
Ульянов Виктор Викторович 1976 г.р. , б/р. г. Москва. Оплатил.
-
Пинтелин Дмитрий Александрович 1980г. КМС москва
-
- Левагин Александр Сергеевич, 1984, КМС (МО) (опл)
- Краев Андрей Александрович, 1991, МС (МО) (опл)
- Ефимов Евгений Анатольевич, 1976 г.р., 1 р. (Москва) (опл)
- Пузанов Сергей Александрович 1981 г.р. КМС (г. Москва) (опл)
- Новиков Александр Сергеевич КМС Тула (опл)
- Яковлев Иван, МС, СПБ (опл)
- Аглицкий Александр, МС, СПБ (опл)
- Пинтелин Дмитрий Александрович 1980г. КМС москва (опл)
- Радугин Ю/Б (орг)
- Арутюнов Артур Юрьевич 1979 МС МО
- Гудков Александр Анатольевич 1р МО
- Буховец Алексей Викторович КМС МО
- Подтяпурин Юрий Владимирович 1981гр, 1 р.з. М.О.
- Федоров Сергей Владимирович, МСМК, Москва
- Якушин Илья Анатольевич, МСМК, Москва
- Пялкин Андрей Владимирович, 1985, кмс, Москва
- Гутров Константин Михайлович 1981 КМС Москва
- Иванов Максим Константинович 1990 г.р. КМС ( г. Москва)
- Орлов Сергей Викторович, 1970, 1р, Москва.
- Минаев Дмитрий, КМС, СПБ
- Карин Алексей, 1 р, СПБ
- Тургумбаев Тимур Маратович, 1986 г.р., 1 разряд (г. Москва)
- Артёмов Алексей Михайлович 1976, МС (МО)
- Думчев Андрей Викторович, 1972, МС, Москва
- Артюх Сергей Вячеславович 1985 гр 1р Подольск
- Семёнов Максим Васильевич, 1988г.р., КМС, МО
- Львов Андрей Игоревич. 1967. 3р. МО (опл)
- Магамедов Эдгар Мурсалович 1988 2р Москва (опл)
- Поляков Олег Борисович 1986гр 2р Москва (опл)
- Довжко Семён Владимирович, 1978, Москва (опл)
- Тагиев Камал Элдар оглы 30.07.1986 Москва (опл)
- Крылов Александр Эдуардович 1990 г.р., б/р, г. Москва (опл)
- Левохин Сергей Николаевич 1989 б/р Москва (опл)
- Васильев Владимир Александрович бр (опл)
- Демидов Игорь Николаевич 3р Тула (опл)
- Гончаров Алексей Евгеньевич, 1975 г.р., 2р., Москва (опл)
- Рудничок Алексей Александрович Москва 1986 (опл)
- Ульянов Виктор Викторович 1976 г.р. , б/р. г. Москва (опл)
- Ларионов Виталий Викторович 1974 г.р 2 р.
- Криловецкий Игорь Владимироч, 1968 г.р., 2., Москва
- Филякин Дмитрий Николаевич 1971 гр, без разряда Москва
- Слаутин Алескей Алексеевич. 1975гр, 2 р.з. М.О.
- Андреев Александр Владимирович 1981гр, 3 р.з. Москва
- Карпушкин Сергей Викторович, 1974, б\р, Москва
- Шматков Виталий Владимирович, 1977г.р., б/р (Москва)
- Васильев Никита Вячеславович 10.05.88 2р Коломна
- Носов Сергей Георгиевич 16.01.1989 б/р Коломна
- Фандо Павел Игоревич 1986 Москва
- Еремеев Андрей Владимирович, 1973 б.р. Москва
- Семёнов Артём Васильевич, 1981г.р., б/р, МО
- Ростовцев Александр Викторович 1985 б/р МО
- Черников Игорь Иванович бр
-
Криловецкий Игорь Владимирович, 1968 г.р., 2., Москва
ОПЛАТИЛ. карта...3474
-
Зиновеев Александр Владимирович 1985г. Москва
-
Копотилов Алексей Викторович, 1976, Москва, 3р. (Оплатил)
-
Суханов Максим Александрович, 1983 2р Москва
-
- Левагин Александр Сергеевич, 1984, КМС (МО) (опл)
- Краев Андрей Александрович, 1991, МС (МО) (опл)
- Ефимов Евгений Анатольевич, 1976 г.р., 1 р. (Москва) (опл)
- Пузанов Сергей Александрович 1981 г.р. КМС (г. Москва) (опл)
- Новиков Александр Сергеевич КМС Тула (опл)
- Яковлев Иван, МС, СПБ (опл)
- Аглицкий Александр, МС, СПБ (опл)
- Пинтелин Дмитрий Александрович 1980г. КМС москва (опл)
- Радугин Ю/Б (орг)
- Тургумбаев Тимур Маратович, 1986 г.р., 1 разряд (г. Москва) (опл)
- Артюх Сергей Вячеславович 1985 гр 1р Подольск (опл)
- Самотаев Павел, кмс, Рязань (опл)
- Коняев Александр 1р. Рязань (опл)
- Арутюнов Артур Юрьевич 1979 МС МО
- Гудков Александр Анатольевич 1р МО
- Буховец Алексей Викторович КМС МО
- Подтяпурин Юрий Владимирович 1981гр, 1 р.з. М.О.
- Федоров Сергей Владимирович, МСМК, Москва
- Якушин Илья Анатольевич, МСМК, Москва
- Пялкин Андрей Владимирович, 1985, кмс, Москва
- Гутров Константин Михайлович 1981 КМС Москва
- Иванов Максим Константинович 1990 г.р. КМС ( г. Москва)
- Орлов Сергей Викторович, 1970, 1р, Москва.
- Карин Алексей, 1 р, СПБ
- Артёмов Алексей Михайлович 1976, МС (МО)
- Думчев Андрей Викторович, 1972, МС, Москва
- Семёнов Максим Васильевич, 1988г.р., КМС, МО
- Львов Андрей Игоревич. 1967. 3р. МО (опл)
- Магамедов Эдгар Мурсалович 1988 2р Москва (опл)
- Поляков Олег Борисович 1986гр 2р Москва (опл)
- Довжко Семён Владимирович, 1978, Москва (опл)
- Тагиев Камал Элдар оглы 30.07.1986 Москва (опл)
- Крылов Александр Эдуардович 1990 г.р., б/р, г. Москва (опл)
- Васильев Владимир Александрович бр (опл)
- Демидов Игорь Николаевич 3р Тула (опл)
- Гончаров Алексей Евгеньевич, 1975 г.р., 2р., Москва (опл)
- Рудничок Алексей Александрович Москва 1986 (опл)
- Ульянов Виктор Викторович 1976 г.р. , б/р. г. Москва (опл)
- Криловецкий Игорь Владимироч, 1968 г.р., 2., Москва (опл)
- Копотилов Алексей Викторович, 1976, Москва, 3р (опл)
- Суханов Максим Александрович, 1983 2р Москва (опл)
- Ларионов Виталий Викторович 1974 г.р 2 р.
- Филякин Дмитрий Николаевич 1971 гр, без разряда Москва
- Слаутин Алескей Алексеевич. 1975гр, 2 р.з. М.О.
- Андреев Александр Владимирович 1981гр, 3 р.з. Москва
- Карпушкин Сергей Викторович, 1974, б\р, Москва
- Шматков Виталий Владимирович, 1977г.р., б/р (Москва)
- Васильев Никита Вячеславович 10.05.88 2р Коломна
- Носов Сергей Георгиевич 16.01.1989 б/р Коломна
- Фандо Павел Игоревич 1986 Москва (опл)
- Еремеев Андрей Владимирович, 1973 б.р. Москва
- Семёнов Артём Васильевич, 1981г.р., б/р, МО
- Ростовцев Александр Викторович 1985 б/р МО
- Черников Игорь Иванович бр
- Зиновеев Александр Владимирович 1985г. Москва
-
Ростовцев Александр Викторович (оплатил карта 3758)
-
45. Андреев Александр Владимирович 1981гр, 3 р.з. Москва оплатил!
-
Бочаров Максим Вячеславович 1978 гр, 1р, Брянск
Танаков Виктор Алексеевич 1968 гр, КМС, Брянск
Праздников Николай Евгеньевич 1983 гр, Б/Р, Брянск
-
Бузмаков Дмитрий Александрович 1982 б/р МО
-
-
- Левагин Александр Сергеевич, 1984, КМС (МО) (опл)
- Краев Андрей Александрович, 1991, МС (МО) (опл)
- Ефимов Евгений Анатольевич, 1976 г.р., 1 р. (Москва) (опл)
- Пузанов Сергей Александрович 1981 г.р. КМС (г. Москва) (опл)
- Новиков Александр Сергеевич КМС Тула (опл)
- Яковлев Иван, МС, СПБ (опл)
- Аглицкий Александр, МС, СПБ (опл)
- Пинтелин Дмитрий Александрович 1980г. КМС москва (опл)
- Радугин Ю/Б (орг)
- Тургумбаев Тимур Маратович, 1986 г.р., 1 разряд (г. Москва) (опл)
- Артюх Сергей Вячеславович 1985 гр 1р Подольск (опл)
- Самотаев Павел, кмс, Рязань (опл)
- Коняев Александр 1р. Рязань (опл)
- Гутров Константин Михайлович 1981 КМС Москва (опл)
- Орлов Сергей Викторович, 1970, 1р, Москва. (опл)
- Бочаров Максим Вячеславович 1978 гр, 1р, Брянск
- Танаков Виктор Алексеевич 1968 гр, КМС, Брянск
- Праздников Николай Евгеньевич 1983 гр, Б/Р, Брянск
- Арутюнов Артур Юрьевич 1979 МС МО
- Гудков Александр Анатольевич 1р МО
- Буховец Алексей Викторович КМС МО
- Подтяпурин Юрий Владимирович 1981гр, 1 р.з. М.О.
- Федоров Сергей Владимирович, МСМК, Москва
- Якушин Илья Анатольевич, МСМК, Москва
- Пялкин Андрей Владимирович, 1985, кмс, Москва
- Иванов Максим Константинович 1990 г.р. КМС ( г. Москва)
- Карин Алексей, 1 р, СПБ
- Артёмов Алексей Михайлович 1976, МС (МО)
- Думчев Андрей Викторович, 1972, МС, Москва
- Семёнов Максим Васильевич, 1988г.р., КМС, МО
- Львов Андрей Игоревич. 1967. 3р. МО (опл)
- Магамедов Эдгар Мурсалович 1988 2р Москва (опл)
- Поляков Олег Борисович 1986гр 2р Москва (опл)
- Довжко Семён Владимирович, 1978, Москва (опл)
- Тагиев Камал Элдар оглы 30.07.1986 Москва (опл)
- Крылов Александр Эдуардович 1990 г.р., б/р, г. Москва (опл)
- Васильев Владимир Александрович бр (опл)
- Демидов Игорь Николаевич 3р Тула (опл)
- Гончаров Алексей Евгеньевич, 1975 г.р., 2р., Москва (опл)
- Рудничок Алексей Александрович Москва 1986 (опл)
- Ульянов Виктор Викторович 1976 г.р. , б/р. г. Москва (опл)
- Криловецкий Игорь Владимироч, 1968 г.р., 2., Москва (опл)
- Копотилов Алексей Викторович, 1976, Москва, 3р (опл)
- Суханов Максим Александрович, 1983 2р Москва (опл)
- Андреев Александр Владимирович 1981гр, 3 р.з. Москва (опл)
- Фандо Павел Игоревич 1986 Москва (опл)
- Ростовцев Александр Викторович 1985 б/р МО (опл)
- Бузмаков Дмитрий Александрович 1982 б/р МО (опл)
- Ларионов Виталий Викторович 1974 г.р 2 р.
- Филякин Дмитрий Николаевич 1971 гр, без разряда Москва
- Слаутин Алескей Алексеевич. 1975гр, 2 р.з. М.О.
- Карпушкин Сергей Викторович, 1974, б\р, Москва
- Шматков Виталий Владимирович, 1977г.р., б/р (Москва)
- Васильев Никита Вячеславович 10.05.88 2р Коломна
- Носов Сергей Георгиевич 16.01.1989 б/р Коломна
- Еремеев Андрей Владимирович, 1973 б.р. Москва
- Семёнов Артём Васильевич, 1981г.р., б/р, МО
- Черников Игорь Иванович бр
- Зиновеев Александр Владимирович 1985г. Москва
-
Измаилов Ренат Илдарович 1984г. Москва б/р
Газизуллин Ильшад Габбасович 1987г. Москва б/р
-
Зиновеев А.В. Оплатил карта 9064
-
Надежин Александр Михайлович, 1976 г.р., б/р. (Королёв)
-
Абакумов Александр Николаевич 1975г.р. (г.Москва) Оплатил
-
- Левагин Александр Сергеевич, 1984, КМС (МО) (опл)
- Краев Андрей Александрович, 1991, МС (МО) (опл)
- Ефимов Евгений Анатольевич, 1976 г.р., 1 р. (Москва) (опл)
- Пузанов Сергей Александрович 1981 г.р. КМС (г. Москва) (опл)
- Новиков Александр Сергеевич КМС Тула (опл)
- Яковлев Иван, МС, СПБ (опл)
- Аглицкий Александр, МС, СПБ (опл)
- Пинтелин Дмитрий Александрович 1980г. КМС москва (опл)
- Радугин Ю/Б (орг)
- Тургумбаев Тимур Маратович, 1986 г.р., 1 разряд (г. Москва) (опл)
- Артюх Сергей Вячеславович 1985 гр 1р Подольск (опл)
- Самотаев Павел, кмс, Рязань (опл)
- Коняев Александр 1р. Рязань (опл)
- Гутров Константин Михайлович 1981 КМС Москва (опл)
- Орлов Сергей Викторович, 1970, 1р, Москва. (опл)
- Пялкин Андрей Владимирович, 1985, кмс, Москва (опл)
- Бочаров Максим Вячеславович 1978 гр, 1р, Брянск
- Танаков Виктор Алексеевич 1968 гр, КМС, Брянск
- Праздников Николай Евгеньевич 1983 гр, Б/Р, Брянск
- Арутюнов Артур Юрьевич 1979 МС МО
- Гудков Александр Анатольевич 1р МО
- Буховец Алексей Викторович КМС МО
- Подтяпурин Юрий Владимирович 1981гр, 1 р.з. М.О.
- Федоров Сергей Владимирович, МСМК, Москва
- Якушин Илья Анатольевич, МСМК, Москва
- Иванов Максим Константинович 1990 г.р. КМС ( г. Москва)
- Карин Алексей, 1 р, СПБ
- Артёмов Алексей Михайлович 1976, МС (МО)
- Думчев Андрей Викторович, 1972, МС, Москва
- Семёнов Максим Васильевич, 1988г.р., КМС, МО
- Львов Андрей Игоревич. 1967. 3р. МО (опл)
- Магамедов Эдгар Мурсалович 1988 2р Москва (опл)
- Поляков Олег Борисович 1986гр 2р Москва (опл)
- Довжко Семён Владимирович, 1978, Москва (опл)
- Тагиев Камал Элдар оглы 30.07.1986 Москва (опл)
- Крылов Александр Эдуардович 1990 г.р., б/р, г. Москва (опл)
- Васильев Владимир Александрович бр (опл)
- Демидов Игорь Николаевич 3р Тула (опл)
- Гончаров Алексей Евгеньевич, 1975 г.р., 2р., Москва (опл)
- Рудничок Алексей Александрович Москва 1986 (опл)
- Ульянов Виктор Викторович 1976 г.р. , б/р. г. Москва (опл)
- Криловецкий Игорь Владимироч, 1968 г.р., 2., Москва (опл)
- Копотилов Алексей Викторович, 1976, Москва, 3р (опл)
- Суханов Максим Александрович, 1983 2р Москва (опл)
- Андреев Александр Владимирович 1981гр, 3 р.з. Москва (опл)
- Фандо Павел Игоревич 1986 Москва (опл)
- Ростовцев Александр Викторович 1985 б/р МО (опл)
- Бузмаков Дмитрий Александрович 1982 б/р МО (опл)
- Абакумов Александр Николаевич 1975г.р. (г.Москва) (опл)
- Зиновеев Александр Владимирович 1985г. Москва (опл)
- Ларионов Виталий Викторович 1974 г.р 2 р.
- Филякин Дмитрий Николаевич 1971 гр, без разряда Москва
- Слаутин Алескей Алексеевич. 1975гр, 2 р.з. М.О.
- Карпушкин Сергей Викторович, 1974, б\р, Москва
- Шматков Виталий Владимирович, 1977г.р., б/р (Москва)
- Васильев Никита Вячеславович 10.05.88 2р Коломна
- Носов Сергей Георгиевич 16.01.1989 б/р Коломна
- Еремеев Андрей Владимирович, 1973 б.р. Москва
- Семёнов Артём Васильевич, 1981г.р., б/р, МО
- Черников Игорь Иванович бр
- Измаилов Ренат Илдарович 1984г. Москва б/р
- Газизуллин Ильшад Габбасович 1987г. Москва б/р
- Надежин Александр Михайлович, 1976 г.р., б/р. (Королёв)
-