1. Руднев Никита Дмитриевич 1997 3р, Москва
2. Муминов Глеб Валерьевич, 1984, б/р Москва
3. Беляев Роман Владимирович 1995 б/р, Клин
4. Ханюков Сергей Александрович, 1975, б/р, Москва
5. Раев Вадим Александрович 1989 б/р Москва
6. Галактионов Алексей Валерьевич 2007 б/р Москва
7. Трофимов Александр Юрьевич 1984 г.р. б/р
8. Степанов Денис Сергеевич 1984г.р. б/р
9. Чекрыжов Александр Антонович 1993 3р МФРС
10. Тевонян Георгий Согомонович 1989 3р МФРС
11. Копылов Андрей Григорьевич 1975 3р МФРС
12. Литвинов Дмитрий Александрович, 3 разряд, Москва. 1969 г.р
13. Дворников Игорь Петрович, 2 разряд, Москва. 1981 г.р.
14. Воропаев Евгений Николаевич, 1 разряд, Москва. 1980 г.р.
15. Богомаз Александр Николаевич, б.р. Москва, 1984 г.р.
16. Митусов Иван Михайлович. 1990, б/р, Клин
17. Жариков Андрей Алексеевич 1989, б/р, г. Зеленоград
18. Янев Янко Киров 1986гр б/р Москва
19. Изотов Иван Фёдорович 1995 2 р г.Москва
20. Ситников Павел Андреевич 1985 б/р г.Москва
21. Пирогов Сергей Анатольевич 1986 Воскресенск б/р
22. Садовников Сергей Валерьевич 1991 г.р. г.Клин б/р
23. Нюхов Александр Александрович 1984гр, М.О. Химки б/р
24. Соловьев Сергей Сергеевич 1989 г.р. М.О. Клин Б/Р
25. Варгач Сергей Анатольевич, 1972, б/р, Москва
26. Марков Алексей Николаевич 1972г.р. б/р МО
27. Журавлев Евгений Сергеевич 1990г.р., б/р, Москва.
28. Андреев Сергей Вячеславович 29.08.1978 Клин б/р
29. Жук Владислав Иванович 20.03.1967 г.р. б/р Калуга
30. Соколов Виктор Николаевич б/р 1962г.
31. Звягина Екатерина Александровна б/р 1980 г.
32. Бродягин Александр Львович 09.01.1988 г.р. б/р. г.Коломна
33. Митрофанов Денис Владимирович 1984 г.р., 3й разряд, ФРСМО
34. Паленов Владислав Николаевич 3 р Москва
35. Радошкевич Георгий Юрьевич б/р Москва
36. Вишневский Захар Андреевич 1988 б/р мфрс
37. Ким Алексей 1977г/р., б/р., Москва
38. Шиманский Никита Сергеевич 1989г,р Б/Р Московская область
39. Морозов Вячеслав Николаевич 1984г,р Б/Р Московская область
40. Ромашков Александр Вадимович, 1992 б/р
41. Гаврилов Максим Юрьевич 30.07.1988г.р. б/р Москва
42. Гаврилов Георгий Юрьевич 1992г.р б/р г. Москва
43. Кабышкин Андрей Александрович 19.07.1990г.р. б/р Москва
44. Вычужанин Алексей Валерьевич 26.03.1983
45. Радюкин Станислав Андреевич 1983 б/р Москва
46. Соломенник Константин Владимирович 21.10.1987г. б/р Чехов
47. Путяйкин Кирилл Александрович 1995гр б/р г.москва
48. Янушевский Кирилл Константинович, 1986, б/р, Москва
49. Рязанцев Семен Юрьевич, 1983, б/р, МО
50. Белохин Александр Сергеевич 1996 г.р., б/р Москва
51. Шиянов Алексей Анатольевич, 1987 г.р, 2 р., МФРС
52. Миронов Никита Михайлович 1995 б/р
53. Смирнов Андрей Дмитриевич 1995 б/р
54. Кудрявцев Александр Сергеевич 1991 б/р
55. Абдеев Тимур Зуфарович 1986, б/р
56. Ермолаев Сергей Николаевич 15.01.1991., б/р*
57. Митягин Артём Николаевич 1988 б/р Лобня
58. Богомолов Максим Андреевич 1983 г. Москва б/р
59. Щербаков Данила Игоревич 1999 г.р (БР)город Клин
60. Макаров Валерий Вадимович 17.05.2001 г. б/р МО г.Клин
61. Попов Виктор Викторович 1986 1р МФРС
62. Лопатников Кирилл Николаевич 1986, 3р ФРСК
63. Криловецкий Игорь Владимирович, 1968, МФРС, 2 р.
64. Просяной Артемий Владимирович ТФРС 1990 1р
65. Новиков Николай Николаевич МФРС 1987 3р
66. Иванов Евгений Николаевич 1982 б/р
67. Бойко Василий Васильевич 1983, б/р, МО
68. Денисюк Николай 1995г б/р Пушкино
69. Суворов Иван Андреевич 1989 б/р пушкино
70. Андронов Дмитрий Алексеевич 1993 г.р Клин б/р
71. Скороходов Михаил Игоревич, б/р. г. Москва.
72. Груздев Павел Алексеевич 1989 г.р. Самара, б/р
73. Шелихов Максим Владимирович, 1981 г/р, б/р. Долгопудный
74. Андреев Александр Владимирович
75. Федотов Антон Александрович
76. Гудков Олег Михайлович 1998 г.р б/р Орехово-Зуево
77. Сысоев Иван Юрьевич, 1990 г.р., б/р, Московская область
78. Катасонов Виктор Владимирович 1984г.р б/р
79. Арчаков Семён Александрович 2005г б/р мск область
80. Лысовский Сергей Сергеевич 1993г б/р Москва
81. Носов Роман Максимович, 1995 г.р., МФРС, 2 разряд.
82. Ухарский Дмитрий Александрович, 1997, Б/Р, Москва
83. Стипцин Румен Д. 1964, б/р Москва
84. Галызин Дмитрий Александрович 1991.б/р Лобня
85. Кабанов Илья Владимирович 1988 г.р. Коломна б/р
86. Щеглов Глеб Павлович, 1994 б/р Москва
87. Черняк Иван Алексеевич 1982 г.р. Чехов МО (б/р)
88. Карпушкин Сергей Викторович, б/р, Москва, 1974 г.р.
89. Савинков Никита Юрьевич б/р Москва, 1990 г.р.
90. Симкович Алексей Владимирович 1978 Подольск б/р
Резерв
91. Чистяков Александр Михайлович, 1990, 2 разряд
92. Погодин Леонид Валентинович 1960 2р
93. Погодина Елена Юрьевна 1962 б/р
94. Батазов Алексей Сергеевич 1984 г. Москва б/р
95. Чижов Иван Андреевич, 1998, б/р
96. Горбатов Иван Михайлович 1989г 3 разряд
97. Волошков Сергей Анатольевич 1995 г. р., б/р
98. Измаилов Ренат Илдарович 1984г.р. 3 р.
99. Алтухов Павел Сергеевич, 1982г.р.,б/р,Королёв.
100. Дмитриев Александр Сергеевич 1990г б/р Московская область
101. Шобылев Алексей Сергеевич 1990г. Б/р
102. Захаров Александр Сергеевич 2002 Клин, б/р
103. Васильев Владимир Олегович, 1995г.р., б/р, Москва
104. Лопарев Юрий Владимирович 1983гр, Мос.обл.Одинцово, б/р
105. Альмухаметов Андрей Игоревич, 1р, 1987гр, МФРС