1. Зимарёв Дмитрий Викторович (Москва)
2. Лапука Максим Игоревич Калуга
3. Толстов Александр Анатольевич (Москва)
4. Гутров Константин Михайлович (Москва)
5. Нагурский Дмитрий Сергеевич (Москва)
6. Руденко Александр
7. Журин Владимир
8. Хитрин Андрей
9. Артюх Сергей ( Подольск)
10. Ночка Олег Валерьевич (Москва)
11. Пялкин Андрей Владимирович (Москва)
12. Воронин Евгений Владимирович (Тула)
13. Иванов Максим Константинович (МО г. Красногорск)
14. Радугин Юрий Борисович ( 50 на 50)
15. Чащин Павел Александрович ( Москва)
16. Седов Роман Викторович (Калуга)
17. Тимченко Вадим Вячеславович
18. Шемякин Владимир Олегович (Москва).
19. Арутюнов Артур Юрьевич (МО)
20. Ильин Феликс Юрьевич (Москва)
21. Юдин Олег Михайлович (Москва)
22. Колганов Виталий Владимирович (Москва)
23. Бахмутский Дмитрий (Тульская обл) 50/50
24. Колобущенков Игорь Вячеславович (Красногорск)
25. Соловьёв Вячеслав Дмитриевич(МО)
26. Яровой Александр Олегович(МО)
27. Ивахненко Александр Георгиевич (Тула)
28. Павлов Игорь Евгеньевич (Тула)
29. Аблисимов Петр Вячеславович (Москва)
30. Захаров Кирилл Александрович (Москва)
31. Саган Алексей Николаевич (Москва)
32. Симкович Алексей Владимирович (Жуковский. МО)
33. Еремеев Андрей Владимирович (Одинцово)
34. Прутский Василий Игоревич (Москва)
35. Лаврухин Алексей Владимирович (Москва)
36. Ростовцев Александр Викторович (Солнечногорск)
37. Песин Артем Александрович (Одинцово)
38. Юшкин Андрей Михайлович (Москва)
39. Осипов Сергей Викторович (Москва )
40. Ткаченко Олег Сергеевич (Москва)
41. Ильинов Андрей Александрович (Москва)
42. Горелов Павел Николаевич (Москва)
43. Дунаев Михаил Васильевич (Москва)
44. Артемьев Сергей Александрович(Калуга)
45. Гонтарь Виктор Александрович (Калуга)
46. Анисимов Игорь(Калуга)
47. Подтяпурин Юрий Владимирович (Раменское)
48. Меркулов Александр
49. Акимов Алексей
50. Кривошеев Борис (Москва) 50/50
51. Муравьев Александр (Москва)
52. Пучков Михаил Анатольевич (Москва)
53. Абакумов Александр Николаевич (Москва)
54. Воробьев Алексей Борисович (Москва)
55. Болдин Андрей Николаевич (МО, Мытищи) 50/50
56. Кирюхин Александр (Воскресенск)
57. Крысанов Александр Викторович (Рыбное Ряз. обл.)
58. Русина Евгения Геннадьевна (МО, Дзержинский)
59. Артемов Алексей Михайлович (МО Воскресенск) (50/50)
60. Семенов Артем (МО)
61. Семенов Максим (МО)
62.Кашута Денис Олегович(Луганск)