Сообщение от
Polevoi
Просьба участникам - дозаполнить форму регистрации (разряд и регион)
Проверяем.
1. Шемякин Владимир Олегович, МО, 2 разряд.
2. Воробьев А.Б., Москва, б/р;д
3. Рязанцев Семен Юрьевич.МО.б/р;
4. Свистунов Юрий Александрович 2р. , МО
5. Осипов Сергей Александрович 2р., МО
6. Белялов Дмитрий Равильевич б/р, МО
7. Гоголев Александр Николаевич 2р. ,МО
8. Бондарев Михаил Владимирович б/р Москва (ОПЛ)
9. Щепилов Андрей Юрьевич Москва б/р
10. Белов Дмитрий Геннадьевич, МО, б/р
11. Козлов Вадим Юрьевич г.Москва б/р
12. Воробьев Илья Александрович г.Москва б/р
13. Жариков Андрей Алексеевич г.Москва б/р
14. Селезнев Михаил Михайлович г.Москва б/р
15. Ерофеев Станислав Владимирович г.Москва 3р
16. Гутров Константин Михайлович Москва, 2 разряд (ОПЛ)
17. Захаров Кирилл Александрович Москва 3р
18. Аблисимов Петр Вячеславович Москва 2р
19. Буховец Алексей Викторович, Москва, (б/р)
20. Щетинин Александр Владимирович , Москва , б/р
21. Решетников Дмитрий Викторович , Москва . б/р
22. Крюков .............
23. Кулаков Александр Александрович - б/р Мос обл
24. Целяев Павел Михайлович - 3р Москва
25. Борисов Петр Владимирович - б/р Москва
26. Толстов Александр Анатольевич - 1р Мос обл
27. Балашов Александр Викторович - 3р Москва
28. Белов Степан Александрович - 2р Мос обл
29. Полунин Валерий Сергеевич - б/р Москва
30. Абакумов Александр Николаевич, Москва, (б/р)
31. Гудков Александр Анатольевич, Москва, 3 разряд
32. Андреев Александр Владимирович, Москва, (б/р)
33. Шеванков Виталий Евгеньевич, Москва, (б/р)
34. Федотов Николай Сергеевич МО 3 разряд
35. Косенков Владимир Викторович г.Москва 3р
36. Дмитриев Максим Сергеевич Москва б/р (ОПЛ)
37. Смирнов Игорь Игоревич МО 2 р.
38. Гавриков Борис Гарафович МО б/р
39. Лепёшкин Дмитрий Владимирович МО б/р (ОПЛ)
40. Лепёхин Игорь Викторович Тульская область б/р
41. Ларионов Виталий Викторович Рязанская обл. б/р
42. Галызин Дмитрий Александрович МО Б/Р
43. Альмухаметов Андрей Игоревич, Москва, б/р (ОПЛ)
44. Мазлов Александр Игоревич. Долгопрудный. 3-й разряд
45. Сафонов Дмитрий (Москва, б/р)
46. Подтяпурин Юрий (МО, б/р)
47. Филякин Дмитрий (Москва, 1р)
48. Росалес Рафаель (МО, 3р)
49. Крюков Алексей (Москва, б/р)
50. Андрианов Игорь Геннадьевич.г.Москва б/р
51. Хвойницкий Антон Александрович б/р Москва
52. Эм Геннадий Александрович б/р Королев (ОПЛ)
53. Зиновеев Александр Владимирович б/р Москва
54. Тургумбаев Тимур Маратович б/р Москва
55. Войнов Илья Николаевич б/р Москва
56. Крыжко Александр Анатольевич,МО, б/р (ОПЛ)
57. Матулис Павел Викторович, Москва, б/р (ОПЛ)
58. Никифоров Илья Александрович б/р Королёв МО
59. Стаханов Сергей Олегович б/р Королёв МО
60. Цэрану павел Петрович б/р Королёв МО
61. Орлов Игорь Вячеславович б/р Королёв МО
62. Колобущенков Игорь Вячеславович б/р Красногорск МО
63. Богачкин Иван Владимирович б/р Королёв МО
64. Пялкин Андрей Владимирович, Москва, 1р
65. Шматков Виталий Владимирович, Москва, б/р
66. Ростовцев Александр Викторович, Солнечногорск, 3 р.
67. Рахматулин Кирилл Владимирович, Чехов МО, б/р (ОПЛ)
68. Петров Михаил Юрьевич, Москва, 1 р
69. Новоселов Сергей Анатольевич, Москва, б/р
70. Тарасов Максим Викторович, Москва, б/р
71. Кирпичев Роман Михайлович , Москва , б/р
72. Золотухин Максим Валерьевич , Москва , б/р
73. Андреев Алексей Станиславович , МО, 2 разряд
74. Пилипенко Александр Валерьевич Химки б/р
75. Шувалов Сергей Валерьевич б/р МО
76. Шелихов Максим Владимирович 2р МО (ОПЛ)
77. Черняк Иван Алексеевич МО б/р (ОПЛ)
78. Симкович Алексей МО 2р.
79. Чащин Павел Александрович Москва 2р.
80. Сутормина Светлана Николаевна МО б/р (ОПЛ)
81. Иванов Максим Константинович Москва , 2 р
82. Слаутин Алексей Алексеевич г.Мытищи 3 разряд.
83. Алексей Заботкин Москва, бр
84. Осипов Сергей Викторович. б/р (Москва) 50/50
85. Сланчак Владимир Александрович, Москва, б/р (ОПЛ);
86. Пищугин Максим Николаевич , Москва (Волгоград) б/р.
87. Горюнов Александр Владимирович, Красногорск 3 разряд
88. Лопарев Юрий Владимирович г.Одинцово б/р
89. Фрасенюк Иван Сергеевич (МО) Б/Р
90. Никитин Сергей Сергеевич 13.04.1992 Б/Р г.Коломна(МО)
91. Чембулатов Александр викторович 15.07.1993.Б/Р г.Коломна(МО)
92. Васильев Никита Вячеславович 10.05.1988 Б/Р г.Коломна(МО)
93. Сметанин Юрий Юрьевич 29.10.1987. Б/Р г.Коломна(МО)
94. Воробьёв Олег Алексеевич 20.07.1981 Б/Р г.Коломнам(МО)
95. Панкратов Кирилл Борисович 24.04.1989 Б/Р г.Коломна(МО)
96. Рудничок Алексей Александрович(Москва) б/р
97. Кондраков Дмитрий (Москва) б/р
98. Алтухов Павел Сергеевич,Королёв(МО),б/р
99. Максимов Сергей Владимирович (МО) б/р
100. Васин Дмитрий Александрович (Зеленоград) б/р
101. Саулит Борис Владимирович г.Москва б/р
102. Телегин Владимир Игоревич г.Бронницы МО б/р
103. Кузовкин Виталий Валерьевич г.Москва б/р
104. Земсков Дмитрий Николаевич 16.03.1988 (МО) б/р
105. Пищулин Роман Владимирович г. Красногорск б/р. (ОПЛ)
107. Зайцев Алексей Сергеевич г.Москва (б/р)