- Борисов Петр Владимирович-2р, 1987, Москва (опл)
- Львов Андрей Игоревич 1967 Фрязино 3р(МФРС) (опл)
- Грошев Сергей михайлович 1988 москваб/р (опл)
- Толстов Александр Анатольевич б р ,1953, Москва (пенс)
- Шемякин Владимир Олегович, 1996 г.р., 2 разряд, Москва (орг)
- Бахмутский Захар Дмитриевич-2007 г.р.Тульская обл. (юн)
- Щетинин Александр Владимирович 1972, 3 р., Москва (опл)
- Иванов Александр Александрович 1988 б/р. Мытищи (опл)
- Минаков Сергей Владимирович 1972 б/р Москва (опл)
- Крылов Александр Эдуардович, 1990, б/р, Москва (опл)
- Клыков Вячеслав Александрович 1983 г.р. б/р МО (опл)
- Зиновеев Александр Владимирович 1985г.р.. 3р. Москва.
- Ефимов Евгений Анатольевич, 1976 г.р., 3 разряд, Москва
- Гончаров Алексей Евгеньевич, 1975 г.р., б/р, Москва
- Полунин Валерий Сергеевич -б/р, 1983, Москва
- иор тульская обл.(тренер Бахмутский Д.А.)
- Кондратов Дмитрий Михайлович 1984 г. р б/р Москва
- Кирпичев Роман Михайлович 1989г (2 разряд на оформление) Москва
- Караваев Роман Ильич 1998 г.р. б/р Москва
- Лопатников Кирилл Николаевич 1986, МО, б\р
- Тарасов Максим Викторович 1971 б/р
- Подтяпурин Юрий Владимирович,1981г., 2р, (МО)
- Филякин Дмитрий Николаевич, 1971г, б/р, (Москва)
- Слаутин Алексей Алексеевич ,1975г., 2р, (МО)
- Андреев Александр Владимирович, 07.09.1981, 3р, (Москва)
- Никифоров Илья Александрович 3р 1989 МО Королев
- Стаханов Сергей Олегович б/р 1989 МО Королев
- Цэрану Павел Петрович 3р 1983 МО Королев
- Колобущенков Игорь Вячеславович б/р 1988 МО Красногорск
- Орлов Игорь Вячеславович б/р 1973 МО Королев
- Колесов Дмитрий Андреевич 1988г.р. Нижний Новгород 2 разряд
- Ульянов Виктор Викторович 1976 г.р. , г. Москва , б/ р.
- Светлов Иван Сергеевич, 2000, Москва, б/р
- Абакумов Александр Николаевич 1975гр. 3 р. Москва
- Шеванков Виталий Евгеньевич 1983гр 3 р (на оформлении) Москва
- Ростовцев Александр Викторович 1985г. 3 р. Солнечногорск
- Черняк Иван Алексеевич 1982г. р (б/р) г. Чехов
- Терехин Иван Борисович 1985 б/р Домодедово
- Лопарев Юрий Владимирович, 31.01.1983 г.р.; 3-й разряд (М/О Одинцово)
- Мастрюков Владимир Евгеньевич 1983 б/р Мытищи
- Магамедов Эдгар Мурсалович 1988гр 2р(на оформлении)
- Рудничок Алексей Александрович б/р 1986 Москва
- Лепёхин Игорь Викторович 1974 б/р Тульская область.
- Шматков Виталий Владимирович, 1977г.р., б/р (Москва)
- Чембулатов Александр Викторович 1993г 2 разряд город Коломна
- Котелин Александр Юрьевич б р г Подольск