РЕГИСТРАЦИЯ:
Команда ЛФЛ-ТИМ (Калуга)
1.
2.
3.
Личники:
4.Полунин Валерий Сергеевич, 1984гр, 3р, Москва
5.Борисов Петр Владимирович 1987гр - 1р КФРС
6.Шемякин Владимир Олегович 1996, 2р. КФРС
7.Лопатников Кирилл Николаевич б/р 1986 москва
8.Поляков Олег Борисович 1986 Москва
9.Захряпин Сергей Алексеевич , 1991, б/р, Москва
Команда "АЛЛВЕГА-1 ( Москва)
10.
11.
12.
Команда Марлин "(Москва)
13.Измайлов Ренат Илдарович , 1984, б/р, (Капитан)
14.Газизуллин Ильшад Габбасович , 1987, б/р
15. .…………………..
Команда Крылья (Москва)
16.Янушевский Кирилл Константинович, б/р, 1986
17.Шиянов Алексей Анатольевич, б/р, 1987
18.Вишневский Захар Андреевич, б/р, 1988
Личник:
19.Грошенков Евгений Вячеславович 1972г 3р Москва.
Команда " Вулкан" (Москва)
20.
21.
22.
Команда " Фидер-Калуга" (Калуга)
23.
24.
25.
Команда " Фишбейт" ( МО)
26.Левагин Александр Сергеевич, 1984, КМС
27.Краев Андрей Александрович, 1991, МС
28.Узелков Александр, 1982, бр
Команда "Лорпио Москва-Рязань"
29.
30.
31.
Команда "Волжанка"(Москва)
32.
33.
34.
Личники:
35.Минаков Сергей Владимирович 1972 3р МФРС
36.Щетинин Александр Владимирович 1972 г.р. 2 разряд
37.Лопарев Юрий Владимирович, 1983 г.р., 3 р., МФРС
Команда "Альянс" (Москва)
38.Ефремов Антон Андреевич 1994 б/р
39.Зубцов Владислав Викторович 1977 б/р
40.Рудничок Алексей Александрович 1986 б/р
Личник:
41.Черняк Иван Алексеевич 1982гр Чехов МО (б/р)
Команда "Энергия-МСК"
42....
43....
44....
Команда "Энергия-МСК-2"
45....
46....
47...
Команда «Текстили» (Москва)
48. Удинцев Андрей Юрьевич 1975 б/р
49.
50.
Личник
51.Ильин Феликс Юрьевич 1971 Москва (б/р)
РЕЗЕРВ
Личник
52. Романов Павел Николаевич, Москва, 1985, б/р
53. Соловьев Вячеслав Дмитриевич 1985 МО б/р
54. Яровой Александр Олегович 1989 МО б/р
55. Корзников Роман Владимирович 1990 г.р. г. Москва б/р
Команда " Первый улов- 1"(Москва)
56.
57.
58.
Команда " Первый улов -2 " (Москва)
59.
60.
61.
Личник
62. Григорьянц Макар Абрамович 1968г. Москва, б/р.
63. Львов Андрей Игоревич 1967 г.р. 3 р МО
64. Симкович Алексей Владимирович, 1978 р. Подольск, 1р.
65. Тёлушкин Павел Михайлович, 1974 г.р. б/р МФРС
Команда "Волжанка-2"
66.
67.
68.
Команда"Типтоп" (Москва)
69.Ночка Олег Валерьевич, 1973 г.р., КМС (капитан)
70.Гвоздев Дмитрий Валерьевич, 1966 г.р. 2р
71.Еремеев Андрей Владимирович, 1973 г.р. б/р