РЕГИСТРАЦИЯ:
Команда "Вормфарм-Пеликан-1" (Москва)
1. Руденко Александр Юрьевич
2. Довжко Семён Владимирович
Команда "Вормфарм-Пеликан-2" (Москва)
3. Журин Владимир Алексеевич
4. Тимченко Вадим Вячеславович
Команда "Волжанка-1"( Москва)
5. Марков Сергей Витальевич
6. Бурмистров
Команда "Крылья" (Москва)
7.Янушевский Кирилл Константинович
8.Шиянов Алексей Анатольевич
Команда "Карьеристы-1"
9.Борисов Петр Владимирович
10.Полунин Валерий Сергеевич
Команда "Карьеристы -2"
11.Чащин Павел
12.Магамедов Эдгар
Команда "Москворечье"(Москва)
13. Гудков Александр Анатольевич
14. Щетинин Александр Владимирович
Команда "Эклипс"
15. Паленов Владислав Николаевич
16. Рудничок Алексей Александрович
Команда Фидермикс:
17.Лаврухин Алексей
18.Доленко Егор
Команда МАРЛИН
19.Измайлов Ренат Илдарович , 1984, б/р, Москва
20.Газизуллин Ильшад Габбасович, 1987, б/р, Москва
Команда Тим Марлин
21.Хабибрахманов Ленар Марсович, 1984, б/р, Москва
22.Фоменков Денис Васильевич, 1988, б/р, Москва
Команда " РЫБАЧКИ"
23.Бахмутский Захар Дмитриевич 2007 г.р юниор, Тульская обл.
24.Бахмутский Дмитрий Александрович 1977 г.р б/р, Тульская обл.
Команда Энергия - МСК
25.
26.
Команда Энергия - МСК 2
27.
28.
Команда Энергия - МСК 3
29.
30.
Команда АЛЛВЕГА-1
31.
32.
Команда АЛЛВЕГА-2
33.
34.
Команда KAIDA-CarpSklad
35.Попов Виктор 1968 , б/р, Мытищи
36.Носенко Виктор 1984, б/р, Москва
Команда Амфибия (Москва)
37. Еремеев Андрей
38. Саган Алексей
Команда ТИМ ЛОБНЯ
39.Митягин Артем Николаевич б/р 1988
40.Батраков Андрей Владимирович б/р 1985
Команда "Волжанка-2 (Москва)
41.Грищенко Андрей
42. Ермаков Сергей
Команда "Волжанка -3"
43.
44.
Команда Регион 13(Луганск)
45.Оберемко Олег 1992, б/р
46.Кашута Денис 1986,б/р
Команда Клевое место (Москва)
47.Ерзин Юрий Алексеевич б/р 1968
48.Снегур Константин Вячеславович б/р 1992
Команда Дунаев Оптимум Фидер Тим
49.
50.
Команда Patron
51.Симкович Алексей
52.Захряпин Сергей
Команда"Сборная"
53. Ефремов Антон Андреевич
54.Минаков Сергей Владимирович 1972 3р.
Тренер Минакова Стелла Александровна
Команда FeedFish- 1 (г. Тула)
55.Воронин Евгений Владимирович, 1982 г.р., КМС
56.Санжапов Дамир Рафикович, 1987 г.р., б/р
Команда Типтоп (Москва)
57.Захаров Кирилл
58.Туляков Александр
Команда Вулкан(Москва)
59.Ларионов Виталий Викторович 1974 г.р 2 р.
60.
Команда Фишбейт
61.Левагин Александр, 1984, КМС
62.Фандо Павел, 1986, КМС
Команда Фишбейт-2
63.
64.