Карбалай Андрей Валерьевич 1980гр б/р Солнечногорск
Карбалай Андрей Валерьевич 1980гр б/р Солнечногорск
Львов Андрей Игоревич 1967 КМС
40. Паленов Владислав Николаевич Москва 1982 г.р.3р
Здесь СНИМАЕТСЯ.
Снимаются
Игнатов Дмитрий Владимирович, МФРС, 2разряд, 08.08.1992
Карпов Александр Алексеевич МФРС 2разряд 02.10.1991
Новиков Николай Николаевич МФРС 3разряд 06.01.1987
1. Ефимов Евгений Анатольевич 1976г КМС
2. Гончаров Алексей Евгеньевич 1975 гр. КМС
3. Попов Виктор Викторович 1р, 1968г (Москва)
4. Просяной Артемий Владимирович ТФРС 1разряд 14.10.1990
5. Тургумбаев Тимур Маратович, МФРС, КМС, 1986
6. Воропаев Евгений Николаевич, 1980 г.р., 1 р.
7. Альмухаметов Андрей Игоревич, 1987, 1р
8. Шматков Виталий Владимирович, 1977, 1р.
9. Бутурлакин Сергей Иванович КФРС КМС 1983
10. Руденко Александр Юрьевич 1982 кмс
11. Чернышков Сергей Юрьевич 1982 кмс
12. Эмиров Мемет Эскендерович 1983 КМС
13. Дроздов Иван Викторович 1986 1р
14. Королев Алексей Николаевич 1981 КМС
15. Холин Дмитрий Валерьевич 1985 Тула
16. Львов Андрей Игоревич 1967 КМС
17. Руднев Никита Дмитриевич 1997 3р, МФРС
18. Стипцин Румен Димитров 1964, б/р Москва
19. Федотов Антон Александрович 1970 г. б/р (Москва)
20. Янев Янко Киров 1986 г. б/р (Москва)
21. Андреев Александр Владимирович 1981 г. б/р (Москва)
22. Вороков Беслан Анатольевич 25.10.1985
23. Путяйкин Кирилл Александрович 1995гр 3разряд МФРС
24. Белоусов Игорь Юрьевич, 2р, 1965
25. Романов Павел Николаевич, 2р, 1985
26. Ромашков Александр Вадимович, 19.03.1992 б/р
27. Соловьев Сергей Сергеевич 1989 б/р
28. Криловецкий Игорь Владимирович, 1968 г.р., 2р.
29. Максимов Сергей Владимирович 1981г.р 3р
30. Чистяков Александр Михайлович 1990г.р 3р
31. Алиев Хасан Шарофжонович 1985г.р б/р
32. Игнатов Дмитрий Владимирович, МФРС, 2разряд, 08.08.1992
33. Стринадкин Дмитрий Александрович МФРС 3разряд 23.05.1984
34. Терентьев Алексей Игоревич.1994г.Орехово-Зуево б/р
35. Радюкин Станислав Андреевич 1983г.р б/р
36. Жук Владислав Иванович 1967 г.р. б/р Калуга.
37. Радошкевич Георгий Юрьевич Москва 1973 г.р.б/р.
38. Рудничок Алексей Александрович, 1986 г.р., 2 р.
39. Гаврилов Максим Юрьевич 30.07.1988г.р. б/р
40. Кабышкин Андрей Александрович 19.07.1990г.р. б/р
41. Белохин Александр Сергеевич 1996 г.р.,б/р
42. Литвинов Дмитрий Александрович, 1969 г.р, МФРС, 3 разряд.
43. Дворников Игорь Петрович 1981 г.р., 2 р.
44. Богомаз Александр Николаевич 1984 г.р, б/р
45. Клыков Вячеслав Александрович 1983, МО, б/р
46. Крылов Александр Эдуардович, 1990 г, б/р
47. Голубев Вячеслав Александрович 1963г, б/р
48. Янушевский Кирилл Константинович 1986, Москва, б/р
48. Беляев Павел Олегович 1988гр без разряда
50. Толпинец Юрий Васильевич 1972. 2р МФРС
51. Савинков Никита Юрьевич 1990 гр Москва б/р
52. Митрофанов Денис Владимирович 1984 гр ФРСМО 3й разряд
53. Карбалай Андрей Валерьевич 1980гр б/р Солнечногорск
carassio.ru
Абакумов Александр Николаевич 1975, бр.
51. Савинков Никита Юрьевич снимается с ЛФЛ+
carassio.ru
Эту тему просматривают: 1 (пользователей: 0 , гостей: 1)